Top Frostval Gold Givers - 2012

This is final results of the 2012 Kibbles the Elf Gold Traders

2.5 Billion Total Gold Given Away in 2012


# Name Clan Gold Given
1 SSJ2 RevzZ   127300000
2 Golden Emperor Igneus 101500200
3 Kalle Aerodu 70140100
4 Dark Phoenix Aerodu 62000200
5 Paul Lucian 45701200
6 Mystical Warrior Aerodu 45560200
7 Hideyoshi Geoto 42900200
8 Rex Maleficus Dynami 36200200
9 Valent Lucian 33010900
10 Rob Nautica 32500000
11 Kosiciel   30000000
12 Puyan Igneus 29200100
13 Zweistein   28810000
14 Luchador Mago Aerodu 26100100
15 Craig Nocturu 21600000
16 Hisagomaru Glacius 20800100
17 Noctis   20513800
18 Hict the Immortal Aerodu 20400100
19 Excessum Famulus Aerodu 20000000
20 Thanks AQ Team Aerodu 19820000
21 poopbum Igneus 19500200
22 Red Dragon Archfiend Aerodu 18900100
23 Big Boss Man Dynami 17200200
24 Quasimodo   14700600
25 Odd Future Lucian 14500700
26 Killa Aerodu 14200100
27 Vegapunk Igneus 13311200
28 Ebil aNyThInG Aerodu 12577700
29 JIMMY VU   11300000
30 Legendario   10700200
31 GilDartZ Igneus 10700100
32 Ian Nautica 10500100
33 Mystical Warrior   10120000
34 Unnamed Hero Aerodu 10100000
35 BexnDan   10000000
36 Tumulus Raventail   10000000
37 Unknown Aerodu 10000000
38 El Presidente   9600100
39 Rebecca Black Nocturu 9300000
40 Liten Aerodu 9100000
41 BBFM Aerodu 9000100
42 Kakarot Igneus 9000000
43 Hage Keigth Lucian 8500400
44 Yumiko Takenaka   8500000
45 Diana   8350000
46 Blackflames Aerodu 8100300
47 Dark Schneider   7500100
48 Elryn   7500000
49 Valdra Aerodu 7400100
50 Rex Maleficus   7200000
51 Lord Taelord Aerodu 6700100
52 Matthias Igneus 6600100
53 thematrix Aerodu 6600000
54 Watcher Aerodu 6600000
55 Cataclysm Igneus 6100100
56 joseph   5910200
57 Ealosium Igneus 5900000
58 Fuze Aerodu 5800100
59 gacon Igneus 5800100
60 FrozenStorm Aerodu 5700000
61 BlackElemental Nocturu 5650100
62 Artimix Aerodu 5600100
63 xDeathlordx Aerodu 5600000
64 Venom Igneus 5400000
65 Valion von Vaxentius Igneus 5200100
66 Aurum KodEXo Igneus 5150000
67 Affinity   5120300
68 Tyris Aerodu 5100200
69 Tessitura Nautica 4900000
70 Demir Baykus Aerodu 4800200
71 usman Geoto 4500000
72 kor Igneus 4450200
73 Centauri   4400200
74 Progenitor Nocturu 4000500
75 Lord Seth Hydra Igneus 4000100
76 Alyssa   3974000
77 Magic sorceror Lucian 3900300
78 Dekoras Nautica 3900100
79 Samius Aerodu 3900100
80 Asana Lucian 3900000
81 Borum Aerodu 3900000
82 raiden Glacius 3900000
83 The Ascendant Igneus 3800200
84 Shadow Phoenix   3700100
85 Greenlegend07 Dynami 3700000
86 Oliver Geoto 3601000
87 Eddie Igneus 3600100
88 Alex the Gilded Mage Aerodu 3600000
89 Altiria Ende von Edenedge Aerodu 3600000
90 Deaths Kid Aerodu 3600000
91 Nessus Aerodu 3600000
92 Scion Feurig Igneus 3600000
93 Elryns Fourth Apprentice   3400000
94 Bugsy Igneus 3350600
95 James Viollus Nautica 3310000
96 Lex Libris Aerodu 3310000
97 th3 hawk Aerodu 3300300
98 Irisi Nautica 3210000
99 Mythic Aerodu 3200000
100 VEGITO Nocturu 3200000

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2014 Artix Entertainment, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
"AdventureQuest", "DragonFable", "MechQuest", "ArchKnight", "BattleOn.com", "AdventureQuest Worlds", "Artix Entertainment", "Artix" and all game character names are either trademarks or registered trademarks of Artix Entertainment, LLC. All rights are reserved.

Portals: New Games · Mini Games · Browser Games
Multiplayer: Browser MMORPG · PvP MMORPG
Single Player: Online RPG · Fantasy Dragon Game · Space Mech Game · Sci-Fi Alien Game

Home | PRIVACY POLICY | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | Site Map | Help | Forums