Top Frostval Gold Givers - 2014


Kibbles, the very happy elf, is collecting secret gold donations. You can find him on your random adventures. This list contains the top 100 characters that have given away the most amount of gold to other characters. The list updates about every 30 minutes.


2321.48 Million Total Gold Given Away this Frostval

2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008


# Name Gold Given
1 Slayer Zach 205420100
2 Eva 183430600
3 Gilgamesh Archer The King of Heroes 87900100
4 Luchador Mago 61701300
5 Kalle 49471100
6 Tumulus Raventail 47400000
7 Blues 39700100
8 subsailor 39500100
9 Aegon The Conqueror 37600700
10 Venom 36900500
11 midnight medley 35700000
12 JIMMY VU 29100000
13 Captain Patch 21900000
14 q1 20700500
15 Lucha Dragon 20600000
16 Rander 20300000
17 Bloodlustlord 20100000
18 Carandor 17100200
19 Apocalypse 16900100
20 Lethal Gale 16010000
21 Immortal God 15220300
22 Kor 14420000
23 Aurum KodEXo 13700000
24 Sir Doomas 13100100
25 Makoto Timejumper 12510700
26 Seth Hydra 11700200
27 Xeonx 11100000
28 Ebility 10500100
29 Windweaver Sunblaze 10440500
30 Rainbowdragon Alya 9631700
31 BBFM 9600000
32 SIGMUND 9200000
33 piepop101 9000100
34 LordKrall 8600100
35 Ganna 8333100
36 poopbum 8100100
37 Mercenary Wizard 7800000
38 Baltimore 7700000
39 D.Arvit 7200100
40 Hage Keigth 7100300
41 Din Ohtar 6800000
42 CH4OT1C! 6600000
43 xDeathlordx 6400000
44 Yoda 6400000
45 Ozai 6100000
46 The Griefer 6000200
47 Craig 5500000
48 Loke 5310100
49 Watcher 5300000
50 Zulrak 5300000
51 Verslinoi 5100000
52 Tombstone 4910100
53 Pancakez 4900000
54 theosenia 4800000
55 Zilva 4700000
56 Chaos Knight 4500100
57 Tritium 4300200
58 Aletia 4300000
59 Crimsonshadows 4300000
60 Exalted Beastlord 4200800
61 Lord Kamus 4200300
62 Demirbaykus 4061200
63 War 4000100
64 James Viollus 3900000
65 DarkShade 3800500
66 Thad Castle 3800000
67 War Pig 3600300
68 Grim Joe 3600000
69 Kiro 3600000
70 lee 3500200
71 Xynophelias 3400300
72 apoxalylpse 3314000
73 Lady Bluenote 3310000
74 Jacky Lmao 3300000
75 Bloody Mary 3200100
76 Felix Darkwood 3200000
77 Grimley 3200000
78 W3ST 3100000
79 Anti Hero 3000300
80 Sword Kirby 3000000
81 Nomen 2920000
82 .p.iuo 2900000
83 Murgen 2900000
84 Nosey 2900000
85 Irisi 2800000
86 Lord Inioch 2800000
87 Ablon 2700000
88 Sage 2600300
89 Omega 2600100
90 Viking Zealot 2600100
91 Critias 2600000
92 DragonWing 2600000
93 Jeffrey 2600000
94 Rasputin 2600000
95 Bolter 2500100
96 Dreiko Shadrack 2500100
97 Zork 2500100
98 Just4Fun 2500000
99 venom 2500000
100 far 2480000

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2015 Artix Entertainment, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
"AdventureQuest", "DragonFable", "MechQuest", "ArchKnight", "BattleOn.com", "AdventureQuest Worlds", "Artix Entertainment", "Artix" and all game character names are either trademarks or registered trademarks of Artix Entertainment, LLC. All rights are reserved.

Portals: New Games · Mini Games · Browser Games
Multiplayer: Browser MMORPG · PvP MMORPG
Single Player: Online RPG · Fantasy Dragon Game · Space Mech Game · Sci-Fi Alien Game

Home | PRIVACY POLICY | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | Site Map | Help | Forums