Top Frostval Gold Givers - 2014


Kibbles, the very happy elf, is collecting secret gold donations. You can find him on your random adventures. This list contains the top 100 characters that have given away the most amount of gold to other characters. The list updates about every 30 minutes.


2171.84 Million Total Gold Given Away this Frostval

2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008


# Name Gold Given
1 Slayer Zach 200620100
2 Eva 177030600
3 Gilgamesh Archer The King of Heroes 87900100
4 Luchador Mago 61701300
5 Kalle 49471100
6 Tumulus Raventail 47400000
7 Blues 39700100
8 subsailor 39500100
9 Aegon The Conqueror 37600700
10 Venom 36900500
11 midnight medley 35700000
12 JIMMY VU 29000000
13 Captain Patch 21900000
14 q1 20600500
15 Dean Ambros 20600000
16 Rander 20300000
17 Bloodlustlord 20100000
18 Carandor 17100200
19 Apocalypse 16900100
20 Lethal Gale 16010000
21 Immortal God 15220300
22 Kor 14420000
23 Aurum KodEXo 13700000
24 Sir Doomas 13100100
25 Makoto Timejumper 12510700
26 Seth Hydra 11700200
27 Xeonx 11100000
28 Ebility 10400100
29 Windweaver Sunblaze 10340500
30 BBFM 9600000
31 Rainbowdragon Alya 9531700
32 SIGMUND 9200000
33 piepop101 9000100
34 LordKrall 8600100
35 Ganna 8333100
36 poopbum 8100100
37 Mercenary Wizard 7800000
38 Baltimore 7700000
39 D.Arvit 7200100
40 Slayne 6800000
41 CH4OT1C! 6600000
42 xDeathlordx 6400000
43 Ozai 6100000
44 Yoda 6100000
45 The Griefer 6000200
46 Hage Keigth 5800200
47 Craig 5500000
48 Loke 5310100
49 Watcher 5300000
50 Zulrak 5300000
51 Verslinoi 5100000
52 Tombstone 4910100
53 Pancakez 4900000
54 theosenia 4800000
55 Zilva 4700000
56 Chaos Knight 4500100
57 Tritium 4300200
58 Aletia 4300000
59 Crimsonshadows 4300000
60 Exalted Beastlord 4200800
61 Lord Kamus 4200300
62 Demirbaykus 4061200
63 War 4000100
64 James Viollus 3900000
65 DarkShade 3800500
66 Phil Kessel 3800000
67 War Pig 3600300
68 Grim Joe 3600000
69 Kiro 3600000
70 lee 3500200
71 Xynophelias 3400300
72 apoxalylpse 3314000
73 Bonfire 3300000
74 Valiaris 3200000
75 Bloody Mary 3100100
76 W3ST 3100000
77 Vostok 3000200
78 Anti Hero 3000000
79 Sword Kirby 3000000
80 Albino Russian Dwarf 2920000
81 Lady Bluenote 2910000
82 Murgen 2900000
83 Nosey 2900000
84 Irisi 2800000
85 Lord Inioch 2800000
86 .p.iuo 2700000
87 Ablon 2700000
88 Sage 2600300
89 Omega 2600100
90 Viking Zealot 2600100
91 Critias 2600000
92 DragonWing 2600000
93 Dreiko Shadrack 2500100
94 Jeffrey 2500000
95 Just4Fun 2500000
96 Honorary Derpwaffle 2400100
97 Matthew 2400100
98 venom 2400000
99 GrumpySkelly 2300000
100 Mr. Giggles 2300000

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2015 Artix Entertainment, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
"AdventureQuest", "DragonFable", "MechQuest", "ArchKnight", "BattleOn.com", "AdventureQuest Worlds", "Artix Entertainment", "Artix" and all game character names are either trademarks or registered trademarks of Artix Entertainment, LLC. All rights are reserved.

Portals: New Games · Mini Games · Browser Games
Multiplayer: Browser MMORPG · PvP MMORPG
Single Player: Online RPG · Fantasy Dragon Game · Space Mech Game · Sci-Fi Alien Game

Home | PRIVACY POLICY | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | Site Map | Help | Forums