Top Frostval Gold Givers - 2014


Kibbles, the very happy elf, is collecting secret gold donations. You can find him on your random adventures. This list contains the top 100 characters that have given away the most amount of gold to other characters. The list updates about every 30 minutes.


476.99 Million Total Gold Given Away this Frostval

2013    2012    2011    2010    2009    2008


# Name Gold Given
1 Eva 93310600
2 Gilgamesh Archer The King of Heroes 76400000
3 Aegon The Conqueror 27200300
4 Blues 18300000
5 Bloodlustlord 11200000
6 JIMMY VU 9600000
7 Luchador Mago 9200000
8 piepop101 8700100
9 Ebility 8300000
10 Rander 7700000
11 midnight medley 7600000
12 Apocalypse 6300000
13 SIGMUND 6300000
14 Dean Ambros 5700000
15 Captain Patch 5500000
16 The Griefer 4600100
17 Venom 4400100
18 Loke 4210000
19 Carandor 4100100
20 Mercenary Wizard 4100000
21 Yoda 3600000
22 Kor 3500000
23 Bonfire 3200000
24 theosenia 3200000
25 Vostok 3000200
26 Pancakez 2400000
27 Craig 2200000
28 poopbum 2200000
29 RevzZ the Optivus 2100000
30 Kaiser Salazar 1800000
31 weatherseed 1800000
32 Slayne 1700000
33 Yoshino 1700000
34 D.Arvit 1400100
35 CH4OT1C! 1300000
36 .p.iuo 1100000
37 Kalle 1100000
38 Lord Inioch 1100000
39 subsailor 1100000
40 GrumpySkelly 1000000
41 James Viollus 1000000
42 Oberlisk 1000000
43 Sir Doomas 1000000
44 Blackflames 900100
45 Salakath 900000
46 Thor 900000
47 Lord xcypher 850000
48 Immortal God 800100
49 With a Pinch of Poison 800000
50 Zulrak 800000
51 Synyster 710000
52 OddBall 700100
53 Axe Master Zorc 700000
54 CorruptSoul 700000
55 Golden Boy 700000
56 venom 700000
57 Zork 700000
58 Jeffrey 600000
59 Kai 600000
60 Kiro 600000
61 Tartarus 600000
62 The Beastmaster 600000
63 Aletia 500000
64 Amilgaoul 500000
65 Baron Dread 500000
66 Black Ninja 500000
67 Critias 500000
68 Lethal Gale 500000
69 Lord Kamus 500000
70 Sword Kirby 500000
71 Un Draco 500000
72 Viking Zealot 500000
73 Jamila 450000
74 Max Trigon 410000
75 lee 400100
76 ATLAS 400000
77 DragonWing 400000
78 elvarg 400000
79 Ichigo Kurosaki 400000
80 jddow 400000
81 Just4Fun 400000
82 Persian Prince 400000
83 Rogue 400000
84 shadow 400000
85 The Man 400000
86 War 400000
87 Erza Knightwalker 320000
88 Arcus 300300
89 Chaos Knight 300100
90 Honorary Derpwaffle 300100
91 M E S 300100
92 War Pig 300100
93 Ablon 300000
94 Adam 300000
95 Akaikaze 300000
96 Akash 300000
97 Alfraundlin 300000
98 Asher 300000
99 Big Green 300000
100 Brett 300000

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2014 Artix Entertainment, LLC. All Rights Reserved.
"AdventureQuest", "DragonFable", "MechQuest", "ArchKnight", "BattleOn.com", "AdventureQuest Worlds", "Artix Entertainment", "Artix" and all game character names are either trademarks or registered trademarks of Artix Entertainment, LLC. All rights are reserved.

Portals: New Games · Mini Games · Browser Games
Multiplayer: Browser MMORPG · PvP MMORPG
Single Player: Online RPG · Fantasy Dragon Game · Space Mech Game · Sci-Fi Alien Game

Home | PRIVACY POLICY | Terms & Conditions | Contact Us | Site Map | Help | Forums